warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Pitching

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Jacob deGromNYM1919123.190262330149540001.68
2Aaron NolaPHI2020129.0913333351311230002.30
3Max ScherzerWSH2020134.2873936341821250002.41
4Jon LesterCHC1919111.292383241881220002.58
5Mike FoltynewiczATL1818101.271343042120750002.66
6Miles MikolasSTL1919119.1105403720831030002.79
7Kyle FreelandCOL1919115.210240403892860003.11
8Zack GreinkeARI2020121.21124443231241050003.18
9Jake ArrietaPHI1818103.09352373372760003.23
10Patrick CorbinARI2020122.194444435149640003.24
11Steven MatzNYM181896.08343363785470003.38
12Sean NewcombATL1919105.08244415297850003.51
13Jhoulys ChacinMIL2121115.09851474788830003.68
14Gio GonzalezWSH1919101.210044424894660003.72
15Tyler AndersonCOL2020113.299504738108630003.72
16Chase AndersonMIL1919104.28246444081670003.78
17Jameson TaillonPIT1919106.099474630103670003.91
18Kyle HendricksCHC1919110.110151483183680003.92
19Alex WoodLAD1919105.210452462094550003.92
20Jose QuintanaCHC181897.28946434587860003.96
21Julio TeheranATL1919105.27747475198760004.00
22Tyler MahleCIN1919100.210251454398770004.02
23Derek HollandSF2118101.195504638103580004.09
24Tyson RossSD1919108.19555524397580004.32
25Trevor WilliamsPIT191999.08953483571770004.36
26Ivan NovaPIT1818102.211455501779560004.38
27Jose UrenaMIA1919108.210554532889290004.39
28Brent SuterMIL191798.19549481981860004.39
29Clayton RichardSD2020124.011664614792780004.43
30Zack WheelerNYM1818107.1104555340106360004.44
31Nick PivettaPHI201996.197514930113670004.58
32Zack GodleyARI2019105.11086054531081160004.61
33Luke WeaverSTL1919103.010056543696580004.72
34German MarquezCOL1919103.0106595537106880004.81
35Tanner RoarkWSH2019114.2117646243983120004.87
36Sal RomanoCIN2019104.010863604174580005.19
37Jon GrayCOL181899.1113626030125870005.44
38Luis CastilloCIN2020103.110866633596580005.49
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 13:08.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS