warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Pitching

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Johnny CuetoSF3320.0111121610001.30.45
2Jarlin GarciaMIA4221.0622111310001.10.86
3Jameson TaillonPIT3320.192251820001.10.89
4Max ScherzerWSH4427.0147443831001.11.33
5Chad BettisCOL4425.01744101530001.31.44
6Patrick CorbinARI4427.1145553730001.31.65
7Joey LucchesiSD4421.2176442520000.41.66
8Clayton KershawLAD4426.0205533112000.81.73
9Carlos MartinezSTL4425.21665143021001.01.75
10Trevor WilliamsPIT4423.11855101431000.81.93
11Luke WeaverSTL3317.1124451720000.72.08
12Chris StrattonSF4424.1157671911000.82.22
13Aaron NolaPHI4424.1146691511001.12.22
14Gio GonzalezWSH4421.2247692521000.72.49
15Nick PivettaPHI4421.2196622110000.92.49
16Mike FoltynewiczATL4421.1188692611000.42.53
17Chase AndersonMIL4422.1157771811000.62.82
18Brandon McCarthyATL4421.2207781830000.62.91
19Noah SyndergaardNYM4421.1179753320000.42.95
20Zack GodleyARI3318.0137671621000.33.00
21Stephen StrasburgWSH4426.12011962621000.63.08
22Tanner RoarkWSH4425.01410992411000.63.24
23Jacob deGromNYM4425.02110963020000.63.24
24Homer BaileyCIN4423.21710981603000.43.42
25Kyle HendricksCHC3317.0187771301000.33.71
26Vince VelasquezPHI4421.12412952412000.13.80
27Alex WoodLAD4423.01611101220200-0.03.91
28Miles MikolasSTL3319.0199921420000.24.26
29Steven MatzNYM4418.1131198231100-0.04.42
30Ty BlachSF4420.12411109912000.04.43
31Chad KuhlPIT4421.22812117172100-0.14.57
32Tyler ChatwoodCHC3315.21488141803000.24.60
33Steven BraultPIT4319.01710109112100-0.14.74
34Zach DaviesMIL4422.12213127201200-0.14.84
35Brent SuterMIL4420.12312115151200-0.14.87
36Ivan NovaPIT4424.024131342221000.04.88
37Robbie RayARI4421.219131214322000-0.24.98
38Tyler MahleCIN4421.02612127201300-0.05.14
39Zack GreinkeARI3317.01910101211100-0.15.29
40Julio TeheranATL4420.020121213211100-0.15.40
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 13:08.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS