warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Pitching

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Stephen StrasburgWSH2214.0620322110000.00
2Chris RusinCOL102.120023000000.00
3Jake ArrietaCHC2210.25211013110000.84
4Kenley JansenLAD13016.2843320115011.62
5Jon LesterCHC3214.163387000001.88
6Rich HillLAD4417.21355824000002.55
7Archie BradleyARI306.063235000103.00
8Zack GodleyARI105.043225000003.60
9Max ScherzerWSH217.145348010003.68
10Clayton KershawLAD6533.02114141033300003.82
11Kyle HendricksCHC3316.01787518110003.94
12Jose QuintanaCHC4313.11198512010105.40
13Gio GonzalezWSH228.0666611000006.75
14Robbie RayARI216.265549010006.75
15Zack GreinkeARI228.2107765010007.27
16Pat NeshekCOL101.1222120000013.50
17Tyler AndersonCOL101.0222010000018.00
18Jon GrayCOL111.1744020100027.00
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 13:08.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS