warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Pitching

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Cole HamelsCHC102.020011000000.00
2Jesse ChavezCHC101.010000000000.00
3Pedro StropCHC101.010002000000.00
4Jhoulys ChacinMIL115.030033100000.00
5Wade MileyMIL2210.150015000000.00
6Chris RusinCOL404.020022000000.00
7Josh HaderMIL405.120008000300.00
8Kyle FreelandCOL116.240016000000.00
9Brandon WoodruffMIL215.000017100000.00
10Jon LesterCHC116.041119000001.50
11Tyler AndersonCOL116.041125010001.50
12Hyun-Jin RyuLAD2211.11022012100001.59
13Corey KnebelMIL505.021126001201.80
14Sean NewcombATL214.222132000001.93
15Clayton KershawLAD2211.085425110003.27
16Antonio SenzatelaCOL115.032221000003.60
17German MarquezCOL115.072215010003.60
18Anibal SanchezATL114.253313010005.79
19Kyle HendricksCHC101.131100010006.75
20Mike FoltynewiczATL226.0555710010007.50
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 13:08.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS