warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Eric HosmerSD1818167172158140171.0009.29-0.1
2Cody BellingerLAD171515013413040101.0008.02-0.1
3Joey VottoCIN1717147152134180101.0009.330.2
4Carlos SantanaPHI171614214614060131.0009.28-0.2
5Adrian GonzalezNYM12111011009010071.0008.88-0.1
6Josh BellPIT181816415614411117.9948.51-0.2
7Paul GoldschmidtARI171715615313616112.9938.750.1
8Freddie FreemanATL17171561351277118.9937.750.1
9Jose MartinezSTL16161411291217112.9928.17-0.3
10Justin BourMIA15141251141067112.9918.14-0.2
11Ryan ZimmermanWSH1514124114110318.9918.200.0
12Eric ThamesMIL1313111119115228.9839.49-0.1
13Brandon BeltSF13131181131019314.9738.390.0
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS