warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Cody BellingerLAD1108578573871719258.9978.440.2
2Eric HosmerSD1571551378134112311064113.9978.73-0.2
3Jesus AguilarMIL132119105298489486492.9968.38-0.2
4Paul GoldschmidtARI1551541366143913231106131.9969.44-0.4
5Joey VottoCIN1391371181119410471425101.9969.060.0
6Justin BourPHI/MIA11310789782576457481.9958.23-1.0
7Ian DesmondCOL138131115812011111846113.9959.29-1.6
8Freddie FreemanATL161160141513471268727116.9958.520.2
9Josh BellPIT13713511811110102183690.9958.41-1.9
10Anthony RizzoCHC1531481326128711331477128.9958.69-0.6
11Carlos SantanaPHI1491411275125311677610114.9928.77-0.9
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS