warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Anthony RizzoCHC1571551341137512221503112.9989.21-0.1
2Joey VottoCIN1621621392139612271654109.9979.000.2
3Paul GoldschmidtARI1511501292136112541034116.9979.450.1
4Mark ReynoldsCOL138132117312861218626131.9959.82-1.2
5Wil MyersSD154153133313751295728147.9949.23-0.8
6Eric ThamesMIL10810385788280571679.9939.20-1.7
7Matt CarpenterSTL120110949976895747103.9939.19-0.5
8Tommy JosephPHI1301251048101494858899.9928.64-1.7
9Josh BellPIT1471391186123511398610116.9929.29-0.2
10Ryan ZimmermanWSH1431311162106610054912100.9898.16-1.6
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS