warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

National League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Cody BellingerLAD716758854753016140.9988.35-0.0
2Eric HosmerSD949483184979651275.9989.17-0.3
3Paul GoldschmidtARI939382686679766379.9979.41-0.3
4Ian DesmondCOL797666369263257365.9969.36-1.1
5Justin BourMIA878370964259643363.9958.11-0.8
6Jesus AguilarMIL736558452547349348.9948.04-0.2
7Josh BellPIT868575169062660457.9948.22-1.2
8Freddie FreemanATL949484080275443576.9948.54-0.2
9Joey VottoCIN909078479670289566.9949.08-0.1
10Anthony RizzoCHC838073270961589568.9938.66-0.5
11Carlos SantanaPHI959382780675247774.9918.69-0.8
12Brandon BeltSF757264064757566673.9919.010.4
13Jose MartinezSTL757561959456027753.9888.54-1.3
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS