warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Team Batting
RankNameGpAt BatsRuns HitsDoublesTriplesHome RunsTotal BasesRuns Batted InBatting AvgSlugging Percentage
1Los Angeles Dodgers15496821202352322276.242.448
2Houston Astros18605781453312726173.240.431
3New York Yankees1342651891811615748.209.369
4Chicago Cubs10304255110098823.168.289
5Arizona Diamondbacks413622352497221.257.529
6Washington Nationals516120306065418.186.335
7Boston Red Sox413718397056118.285.445
8Cleveland Indians516418282154717.171.287
9Colorado Rockies138813302228.342.579
10Minnesota Twins13549102164.257.457
 

 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 12:54.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS