warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Team Batting
RankNameGpAt BatsRuns HitsDoublesTriplesHome RunsTotal BasesRuns Batted InBatting AvgSlugging Percentage
1Boston Red Sox93125679181912653.253.404
2Los Angeles Dodgers1135743781211313142.218.367
3Houston Astros827342711601412941.260.473
4Milwaukee Brewers1034937852211013933.244.398
5New York Yankees516021354165921.219.369
6Atlanta Braves4123819102268.154.211
7Cleveland Indians390613102204.144.222
8Colorado Rockies4144425510324.174.222
9Oakland Athletics1332500182.152.242
10Chicago Cubs1431610071.140.163
 

 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 12:54.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS