warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.


MLB Player Pitching

RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Matt BelisleMIN101.000000000000.00
2David PriceBOS206.250026000100.00
3Carlos CarrascoCLE115.230037000000.00
4Stephen StrasburgWSH2214.0620322110000.00
5Chris RusinCOL102.120023000000.00
6Trevor BauerCLE228.1640311110000.00
7Jake ArrietaCHC2210.25211013110000.84
8Masahiro TanakaNYY3320.01022318210000.90
9Bryan ShawCLE306.041105000001.50
10Kenley JansenLAD13016.2843320115011.62
11Cody AllenCLE405.152138001001.69
12Andrew MillerCLE405.041128010001.80
13Jon LesterCHC3214.163387000001.88
14Justin VerlanderHOU6536.22299838410002.21
15CC SabathiaNYY4419.016751019110002.37
16Rich HillLAD4417.21355824000002.55
17Lance McCullers Jr.HOU5320.21366919101002.61
18Archie BradleyARI306.063235000103.00
19Dallas KeuchelHOU5527.2251211832220003.58
20Zack GodleyARI105.043225000003.60
21Max ScherzerWSH217.145348010003.68
22Clayton KershawLAD6533.02114141033300003.82
23Kyle HendricksCHC3316.01787518110003.94
24David RobertsonNYY8013.01166416200114.15
25Charlie MortonHOU5423.1201111625210004.24
26Rick PorcelloBOS214.052234000004.50
27Jose QuintanaCHC4313.11198512010105.40
28Luis SeverinoNYY4416.0131010812110005.63
29Gio GonzalezWSH228.0666611000006.75
30Robbie RayARI216.265549010006.75
31Trevor HildenbergerMIN101.111120000006.75
32Zack GreinkeARI228.2107765010007.27
33Chris SaleBOS219.21399112020008.38
34Jose BerriosMIN103.053304010009.00
35Corey KluberCLE226.110993100100012.79
36Pat NeshekCOL101.1222120000013.50
37Ervin SantanaMIN112.0344200000018.00
38Tyler AndersonCOL101.0222010000018.00
39Jon GrayCOL111.1744020100027.00
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 12:47.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS