warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.


MLB Player Pitching

RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Cole HamelsCHC102.020011000000.00
2Jesse ChavezCHC101.010000000000.00
3Pedro StropCHC101.010002000000.00
4Jhoulys ChacinMIL115.030033100000.00
5Shawn KelleyOAK101.010000000000.00
6Wade MileyMIL2210.150015000000.00
7Jeurys FamiliaOAK101.000001000000.00
8Chris RusinCOL404.020022000000.00
9Josh HaderMIL405.120008000300.00
10Kyle FreelandCOL116.240016000000.00
11Lou TrivinoOAK103.010014000000.00
12Brandon WoodruffMIL215.000017100000.00
13Nathan EovaldiBOS117.051105100001.29
14Rick PorcelloBOS316.251103100201.35
15Jon LesterCHC116.041119000001.50
16Tyler AndersonCOL116.041125010001.50
17Hyun-Jin RyuLAD2211.11022012100001.59
18Dellin BetancesNYY305.131117100101.69
19Mike ClevingerCLE115.031139000001.80
20Masahiro TanakaNYY115.031114100001.80
21Corey KnebelMIL505.021126001201.80
22Sean NewcombATL214.222132000001.93
23Justin VerlanderHOU2211.1444613200003.18
24Clayton KershawLAD2211.085425110003.27
25Carlos CarrascoCLE115.162213010003.38
26Gerrit ColeHOU2213.0965217110003.46
27Chris SaleBOS3210.1644614100103.48
28Dallas KeuchelHOU115.042212000003.60
29Antonio SenzatelaCOL115.032221000003.60
30German MarquezCOL115.072215010003.60
31Zach BrittonNYY405.053324000005.40
32Anibal SanchezATL114.253313010005.79
33Trevor BauerCLE304.074314010016.75
34Kyle HendricksCHC101.131100010006.75
35Mike FoltynewiczATL226.0555710010007.50
36Corey KluberCLE114.264422010007.71
37Luis SeverinoNYY227.096669010007.71
38David PriceBOS226.187764010009.95
39Blake TreinenOAK102.0233200000013.50
40Liam HendriksOAK111.0122110100018.00
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 12:47.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS