warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.


MLB Player Pitching

RankNameTeamGpGsInnings Pitched HitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWinsLossesSavesHoldsBlown SavesEarned Run Avg
1Cole HamelsCHC102.020011000000.00
2Jesse ChavezCHC101.010000000000.00
3Pedro StropCHC101.010002000000.00
4Shawn KelleyOAK101.010000000000.00
5Jeurys FamiliaOAK101.000001000000.00
6Chris RusinCOL404.020022000000.00
7Josh HaderMIL7010.0500116000300.00
8Kyle FreelandCOL116.240016000000.00
9Lou TrivinoOAK103.010014000000.00
10Corey KnebelMIL9010.0211314101300.90
11Wade MileyMIL4414.2102249000001.23
12Jhoulys ChacinMIL3312.192269210001.46
13Jon LesterCHC116.041119000001.50
14Tyler AndersonCOL116.041125010001.50
15Nathan EovaldiBOS6222.11554316210201.61
16Dellin BetancesNYY305.131117100101.69
17Mike ClevingerCLE115.031139000001.80
18Masahiro TanakaNYY115.031114100001.80
19Sean NewcombATL214.222132000001.93
20Rich HillLAD4316.29441217000002.16
21Brandon WoodruffMIL4112.1733320110002.19
22Carlos CarrascoCLE115.162213010003.38
23David PriceBOS6526.01810101223310003.46
24Gerrit ColeHOU2213.0965217110003.46
25Rick PorcelloBOS5315.11566211100203.52
26Dallas KeuchelHOU2210.084432000003.60
27Antonio SenzatelaCOL115.032221000003.60
28German MarquezCOL115.072215010003.60
29Walker BuehlerLAD4423.2161010429010003.80
30Chris SaleBOS5315.11177824100104.11
31Justin VerlanderHOU3317.11188817210004.15
32Clayton KershawLAD6530.0251514726230004.20
33Hyun-Jin RyuLAD4419.0231111320120005.21
34Zach BrittonNYY405.053324000005.40
35Anibal SanchezATL114.253313010005.79
36Trevor BauerCLE304.074314010016.75
37Kyle HendricksCHC101.131100010006.75
38Mike FoltynewiczATL226.0555710010007.50
39Corey KluberCLE114.264422010007.71
40Luis SeverinoNYY227.096669010007.71
 

Last updated on Wed, 05/26/2010 - 12:47.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS