warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Player Fielding

RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Miguel CabreraDET11511593882576163190.9997.90-1.6
2Justin SmoakTOR151145130113121244662127.9989.06-0.7
3Joe MauerMIN1251181041101294763290.9988.73-0.1
4Anthony RizzoCHC1571551341137512221503112.9989.21-0.1
5Joey VottoCIN1621621392139612271654109.9979.000.2
6Paul GoldschmidtARI1511501292136112541034116.9979.450.1
7Eric HosmerKC157155133813141235754124.9978.81-1.6
8Carlos SantanaCLE140139122611551055955129.9968.44-0.0
9Mark ReynoldsCOL138132117312861218626131.9959.82-1.2
10Mitch MorelandBOS1381261170101093867595.9957.730.2
11Wil MyersSD154153133313751295728147.9949.23-0.8
12Chris DavisBAL125124109311021015807122.9949.02-1.3
13Jose AbreuCHW139138119712211135788130.9939.12-0.9
14Eric ThamesMIL10810385788280571679.9939.20-1.7
15Matt CarpenterSTL120110949976895747103.9939.19-0.5
16Yuli GurrielHOU13113011091089991908116.9938.77-1.2
17Logan MorrisonTB12611910781082101559891.9938.97-0.7
18Tommy JosephPHI1301251048101494858899.9928.64-1.7
19Josh BellPIT1471391186123511398610116.9929.29-0.2
20Yonder AlonsoOAK/SEA13512110701037964631096.9908.64-0.2
21Ryan ZimmermanWSH1431311162106610054912100.9898.16-1.6
22Danny ValenciaSEA118111984972897641198.9898.79-0.6
 

Last updated on Tue, 07/27/2010 - 14:38.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS