warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Player Fielding

RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Eric HosmerSD2121192190176140171.0008.92-0.2
2Carlos SantanaPHI212018017816990151.0008.92-0.3
3Cody BellingerLAD201817516516140111.0008.47-0.2
4Chris DavisBAL212017315214480131.0007.91-0.2
5Joey VottoCIN2020171175154210111.0009.230.2
6Justin SmoakTOR181815814613880211.0008.320.0
7Joey GalloTEX171714913412770191.0008.090.0
8Miguel CabreraDET171713913412590121.0008.68-0.3
9Adrian GonzalezNYM141311811210210071.0008.57-0.2
10Joe MauerMIN121211511010370101.0008.630.0
11Mitch MorelandBOS141010185787061.0007.57-0.0
12Matt OlsonOAK22201902312228115.99610.890.1
13Paul GoldschmidtARI212119219116822114.9958.890.2
14Josh BellPIT212118517416013119.9948.40-0.4
15Yonder AlonsoCLE19181601641558112.9949.17-0.1
16Jose MartinezSTL20201761621547118.9948.23-0.4
17Ryan ZimmermanWSH18171491381316110.9938.28-0.0
18Freddie FreemanATL20201841581488221.9877.640.1
19Justin BourMIA191815614312714214.9868.13-0.1
20Jose AbreuCHW16161401301244212.9858.23-0.4
21Brandon BeltSF161614313412110317.9788.24-0.0
 

Last updated on Tue, 07/27/2010 - 14:38.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS