warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Player Fielding

RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Justin SmoakTOR858172667164228167.9998.310.5
2Cody BellingerLAD716758854753016140.9988.350.4
3Mitch MorelandBOS726458250947236135.9987.860.1
4Eric HosmerSD949483184979651275.9989.170.3
5Paul GoldschmidtARI939382686679766379.9979.410.3
6Yuli GurrielHOU676355653150128238.9968.560.2
7Matt OlsonOAK979385392788142472.9969.740.8
8Ian DesmondCOL797666369263257365.9969.36-0.5
9Justin BourMIA878370964259643363.9958.11-0.3
10Ronald GuzmanTEX676053857354129356.9959.540.2
11Jesus AguilarMIL736558452547349348.9948.040.3
12Josh BellPIT868575169062660457.9948.22-0.7
13Chris DavisBAL787768367462743461.9948.82-0.5
14Freddie FreemanATL949484080275443576.9948.540.4
15Joey VottoCIN909078479670289566.9949.080.5
16Anthony RizzoCHC848174172262691568.9938.710.2
17Ryon HealySEA797870265060738565.9928.27-0.6
18Yonder AlonsoCLE837769763459831560.9928.120.2
19Carlos SantanaPHI959382780675247774.9918.69-0.2
20Brandon BeltSF757264064757566673.9919.010.9
21Jose AbreuCHW828270969063251762.9908.67-0.7
22Jose MartinezSTL757561959456027753.9888.54-0.8
 

Last updated on Tue, 07/27/2010 - 14:38.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS