warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

MLB Player Fielding

RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Justin SmoakTOR13412711271076103639198.9998.58-1.0
2Mitch MorelandBOS11610393280973968252.9987.79-0.5
3Cody BellingerLAD1108578573871719258.9978.440.2
4Eric HosmerSD1571551378134112311064113.9978.73-0.2
5Jesus AguilarMIL132119105298489486492.9968.38-0.2
6Paul GoldschmidtARI1551541366143913231106131.9969.44-0.4
7Joey VottoCIN1391371181119410471425101.9969.060.0
8Matt OlsonOAK162152140314941403847115.9959.540.8
9Justin BourPHI/MIA11310789782576457481.9958.23-1.0
10Yuli GurrielHOU1099987382277048461.9958.43-0.7
11Ian DesmondCOL138131115812011111846113.9959.29-1.6
12Chris DavisBAL116115101098591367598.9958.73-1.0
13Freddie FreemanATL161160141513471268727116.9958.520.2
14Josh BellPIT13713511811110102183690.9958.41-1.9
15Anthony RizzoCHC1531481326128711331477128.9958.69-0.6
16Ronald GuzmanTEX117105940969909546102.9949.22-0.1
17Ryon HealySEA131128113910781007638114.9938.45-1.5
18Carlos SantanaPHI1491411275125311677610114.9928.77-0.9
19Jose AbreuCHW114114100098490373881.9928.79-1.0
20Yonder AlonsoCLE13813111681044980541089.9907.97-0.2
 

Last updated on Tue, 07/27/2010 - 14:38.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS