warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

American League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Miguel CabreraDET11511593882576163190.9997.90-1.6
2Justin SmoakTOR151145130113121244662127.9989.06-0.7
3Joe MauerMIN1251181041101294763290.9988.73-0.1
4Eric HosmerKC157155133813141235754124.9978.81-1.6
5Carlos SantanaCLE140139122611551055955129.9968.44-0.0
6Mitch MorelandBOS1381261170101093867595.9957.730.2
7Chris DavisBAL125124109311021015807122.9949.02-1.3
8Jose AbreuCHW139138119712211135788130.9939.12-0.9
9Yuli GurrielHOU13113011091089991908116.9938.77-1.2
10Logan MorrisonTB12611910781082101559891.9938.97-0.7
11Yonder AlonsoOAK/SEA13512110701037964631096.9908.64-0.2
12Danny ValenciaSEA118111984972897641198.9898.79-0.6
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS