warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

American League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Justin SmoakTOR858172667164228167.9998.310.5
2Mitch MorelandBOS726458250947236135.9987.860.1
3Yuli GurrielHOU676355653150128238.9968.560.2
4Matt OlsonOAK979385392788142472.9969.740.8
5Ronald GuzmanTEX676053857354129356.9959.540.2
6Chris DavisBAL787768367462743461.9948.82-0.5
7Ryon HealySEA797870265060738565.9928.27-0.6
8Yonder AlonsoCLE837769763459831560.9928.120.2
9Jose AbreuCHW828270969063251762.9908.67-0.7
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS