warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/baseball/public_html/includes/theme.inc:1) in /home/baseball/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 148.

American League Player Fielding

 
RankNameTeamGpGsInningsTotal ChancesPutoutsAssistsErrorsDouble PlaysFielding PercentageRange FactorZone Rating
1Chris DavisBAL212017315214480131.0007.91-0.2
2Justin SmoakTOR181815814613880211.0008.320.0
3Joey GalloTEX171714913412770191.0008.090.0
4Miguel CabreraDET171713913412590121.0008.68-0.3
5Joe MauerMIN121211511010370101.0008.630.0
6Mitch MorelandBOS141010185787061.0007.57-0.0
7Matt OlsonOAK22201902312228115.99610.890.1
8Yonder AlonsoCLE19181601641558112.9949.17-0.1
9Jose AbreuCHW16161401301244212.9858.23-0.4
 

Last updated on Tue, 04/20/2010 - 14:07.

 
Home  |   Contact Us   |   Sitemap  |  Feedback   |   XML Sitemap   |   Link To Us  |  RSS